Check below a comprehesive list of soccer matches played yesterday and full-time results:
13:00 | Apolonia Fier | 2 - 1 | Tomori Berat |
13:00 | Besa Kavaje | 4 - 1 | Luzi |
13:00 | Burreli | 1 - 0 | Bylis |
13:00 | Kastrioti | 2 - 2 | AF Elbasani |
13:00 | Korabi Peshkopi | 1 - 1 | Flamurtari |
15:00 | Petro Atletico | ? - ? | Primeiro de Agosto |
00:30 | Lanus | 2 - 2 | Union de Santa Fe |
18:30 | Laferrere | 1 - 1 | Flandria |
18:30 | Central Ballester | 0 - 1 | Def. de Cambaceres |
18:30 | Claypole | 2 - 2 | Argentino de Rosario |
18:30 | General Lamadrid | 1 - 0 | Club Lujan |
18:30 | Juventud Unida S. M. | 0 - 3 | Real Pilar |
18:30 | Lugano | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo |
18:30 | Puerto Nuevo | 0 - 1 | Justo Jose de Urquiza |
18:30 | Victoriano A. | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol |
18:35 | Leandro N. Alem | 2 - 1 | Atlas |
22:00 | Central Cordoba | 0 - 3 | Yupanqui |
22:00 | Ituzaingo | 1 - 4 | El Porvenir |
22:00 | Mercedes | 2 - 3 | Berazategui |
20:45 | Ind. Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | Argentino de Quilmes |
18:00 | Banfield 2 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central 2 |
18:00 | Belgrano 2 | 1 - 1 | Barracas Central 2 |
18:00 | Deportivo Riestra 2 | 1 - 2 | Gimnasia L.P. 2 |
18:00 | Independiente 2 | 3 - 0 | Platense 2 |
18:00 | Tigre 2 | 0 - 2 | Godoy Cruz 2 |
22:00 | Atl. Tucuman 2 | 1 - 1 | San Lorenzo 2 |
22:30 | Boca Juniors 2 | 1 - 1 | Union de Santa Fe 2 |
00:00 | United FC | 14 - 0 | Atl. Deportivo |
05:00 | Canberra W | 1 - 0 | Sydney W |
19:00 | Saint Eloois | 1 - 1 | Thes Sport |
18:00 | Club Brugge II W | 4 - 0 | Alken W |
18:00 | RFC Liege W | 0 - 5 | Leuven II W |
19:00 | St. Liege II W | 1 - 3 | Westerlo W |
14:00 | BSK Banja Luka | 5 - 2 | Omarska |
14:00 | Drina Zvornik | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina |
14:00 | Kozara | 5 - 0 | Nevesinje |
14:00 | Kozarska Dubica | 1 - 0 | Ljubic Prnjavor |
14:00 | Laktasi | 3 - 0 | Sutjeska Foca |
14:00 | Leotar | 2 - 1 | Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
14:00 | Mrkonjic Grad | 1 - 0 | Famos Vojkovici |
14:00 | Slavija | 1 - 1 | Prijedor |
18:00 | Modrica | 2 - 0 | Romanija Pale |
23:00 | Humaita | 1 - 0 | Placido de Castro |
23:00 | Santana EC | 1 - 1 | Independente AP |
23:00 | Santos AP | 1 - 3 | Macapa |
22:30 | Boavista | 0 - 4 | Botafogo RJ |
23:00 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 2 - 0 | Pacatuba |
19:00 | Itapipoca | 3 - 2 | Pacajus |
23:00 | Tiradentes | 1 - 3 | Icasa |
23:00 | Tirol | 4 - 1 | Maranguape |
00:00 | Gremio | 3 - 2 | SER Caxias |
22:30 | Vila Nova FC | 3 - 0 | Aparecidense |
18:30 | Chapadinha | ? - ? | Sampaio Correa |
23:00 | Aguia De Maraba | 1 - 1 | Paysandu PA |
23:00 | Athletico-PR | 1 - 0 | Operario |
23:30 | Santos | 3 - 1 | Bragantino |
22:00 | Ferroviaria | 0 - 1 | Juventus-SP |
22:30 | Sao Bento | 1 - 2 | Noroeste |
23:00 | Piracicaba | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa Santista |
23:00 | Sao Jose EC | 1 - 2 | Velo Clube |
19:30 | Porto Velho | 4 - 2 | Vilhena EC |
23:00 | Real Sao Luiz | 1 - 2 | GAS |
01:00 | River-RR | 4 - 0 | Progresso |
23:00 | Murici | 0 - 3 | CSA |
13:00 | Flamengo RJ U20 | 3 - 2 | Madureira U20 |
18:00 | Boavista U20 | 2 - 4 | Sampaio Correa FE U20 |
18:00 | Fluminense U20 | 3 - 0 | Audax RJ U20 |
18:00 | Nova Iguacu U20 | 0 - 4 | Vasco U20 |
18:00 | Portuguesa RJ U20 | 1 - 1 | Volta Redonda U20 |
23:00 | Cuiaba | 4 - 1 | Brasiliense |
00:30 | America RN | 1 - 0 | Nautico |
00:30 | Botafogo PB | 4 - 0 | Bahia |
00:30 | Ceara | 2 - 1 | Itabaiana |
00:30 | CRB | 2 - 0 | AE Altos |
00:30 | Maranhao | 3 - 2 | Fortaleza |
00:30 | River-PI | 0 - 1 | ABC |
00:30 | Sport Recife | 3 - 0 | Juazeirense |
00:30 | Vitoria | 3 - 0 | Treze PB |
18:00 | Catuense U20 | 4 - 2 | Alagoinhas U20 |
18:00 | Jacuipense U20 | 3 - 1 | Ypiranga U20 |
18:00 | Juazeirense U20 | 2 - 2 | Bahia U20 |
18:00 | Nacao U20 | 0 - 2 | Barra FC U20 |
18:00 | Avai Kindermann W | 1 - 3 | America Mineiro W |
13:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | 3 - 0 | Atletik Kuklen |
14:00 | Aigle Moungo | ? - ? | Eding Sport |
14:00 | Bafmeng United | ? - ? | Feutcheu |
14:00 | Panthere | ? - ? | Bafoussam |
14:00 | Tonnerre | ? - ? | Dragon de Yaounde |
14:00 | Bafang | ? - ? | Renaissance |
14:00 | FC Rangers of Bafut | ? - ? | Yafoot |
14:00 | Foncha | ? - ? | AS Fap |
14:00 | Leopard de Douala | ? - ? | Isohsa |
19:30 | Everton W | 0 - 4 | Colo-Colo W |
21:00 | Bucaramanga | 1 - 0 | Aguilas |
23:10 | Atl. Nacional | 2 - 0 | Jaguares de Cordoba |
01:05 | Bogota | 0 - 1 | Tigres |
23:00 | Zeledon | 1 - 2 | Sporting San Jose |
00:00 | AD Santos | 0 - 0 | Guanacasteca |
01:30 | Liberia | 0 - 4 | Alajuelense |
21:00 | Grecia | 0 - 1 | Puntarenas FC |
15:30 | Orijent | 0 - 0 | Vukovar 1991 |
14:00 | Varnsdorf | 1 - 1 | Lisen |
00:00 | San Antonio | 1 - 0 | Cuniburo |
20:00 | Nueve de Octubre | 0 - 0 | Guayaquil City |
20:00 | Vargas Torres | 1 - 1 | Leones del Norte |
00:00 | Ind. Juniors | 3 - 2 | Gualaceo |
21:15 | Jocoro | 1 - 3 | FAS |
21:30 | Aguila | 3 - 1 | 11 Deportivo |
21:30 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1 - 0 | Fuerte San Francisco |
21:30 | Platense Municipal | 1 - 1 | Municipal Limeno |
00:30 | Santa Tecla | 3 - 1 | Dragon |
17:45 | Lyon W | 4 - 1 | SL Benfica W |
20:00 | Chelsea W | 1 - 1 | Ajax W |
17:30 | St. Pauli II | 0 - 0 | Phonix Lubeck |
17:30 | Meuselwitz | 0 - 0 | Babelsberg |
18:00 | Chemie Leipzig | 3 - 0 | Cottbus |
18:30 | Eddersheim | 2 - 0 | Hanau |
18:00 | Wurzburger FV | 1 - 2 | Neumarkt |
18:00 | Pforzheim | 3 - 0 | Backnang |
18:30 | Frintrop | 2 - 3 | Schonnebeck |
18:30 | Sonsbeck | 1 - 1 | Homberg |
19:00 | Kleve | 4 - 1 | TVD Velbert |
11:00 | Ermionidas-Ermis | 0 - 2 | Ellas Syrou |
21:00 | Deportivo Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Xinabajul |
19:15 | Breidablik | 4 - 1 | Akranes |
09:30 | Sudeva Delhi | 0 - 0 | Dempo |
13:30 | Arema FC | 0 - 1 | Persebaya |
13:30 | Dewa United | 4 - 1 | Persita |
15:45 | Damash Gilan | 2 - 1 | Mes Shahr Babak |
15:45 | Fajr Sepasi | 1 - 0 | Darya Babol |
15:45 | Khooshe Talaee | 0 - 1 | Kheybar Khorramabad |
15:45 | Mes Kerman | 2 - 0 | Ario Eslamshahr |
15:45 | Mes Soongoun | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Molasani |
15:45 | Naft Gachsaran | 2 - 0 | Shahin Bandar Ameri |
15:45 | Naft M.I.S | 2 - 1 | Shahre Raz |
15:45 | Pars Janoobi Jam | 1 - 2 | Chadormalu |
15:45 | Saipa | 0 - 1 | Astara |
18:30 | Al Kahraba | 1 - 0 | Baghdad |
14:30 | Orvietana | 3 - 0 | Ghivizzano Borgo |
05:00 | Urawa W | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata W |
09:00 | Kibera | 0 - 2 | Dimba Patriots |
01:05 | Cancun | 1 - 1 | Tapatio |
03:05 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1 - 0 | Tepatitlan de Morelos |
23:00 | Mexicali | 0 - 1 | Gavilanes de Matamoros |
15:00 | Puebla U23 | 1 - 2 | Pachuca U23 |
22:00 | Amal Tiznit | 1 - 0 | Adrar Souss |
22:00 | FATH Casablanca | 2 - 0 | Wydad Fes |
22:00 | Mouloudia Oujda | 2 - 1 | KAC Kenitra |
22:00 | Stade Marocain | 0 - 4 | Moghreb Tetouan |
23:00 | Turks and Caicos Islands | 1 - 2 | Anguilla |
20:00 | Bangor FC | 0 - 1 | Institute |
22:00 | Tacuary | 1 - 1 | Ameliano |
00:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 - 1 | Sp. Luqueno |
12:30 | R. Rzeszow W | 0 - 3 | Slask Wroclaw W |
13:00 | UKS SMS Lodz W | 1 - 0 | Stomilanki Olsztyn W |
14:00 | Bielawa W | 0 - 1 | Gdansk W |
16:00 | GKS Katowice W | 2 - 1 | Leczna W |
18:30 | Al-Shahaniya | 1 - 2 | Al Bidda |
13:00 | Vasas Odorhei W | 4 - 2 | FC Rapid Bucuresti W |
18:45 | Al Najma | 3 - 1 | Al Bukayriyah |
20:00 | Buckie Thistle | 2 - 1 | Brechin |
16:30 | Diambars | 0 - 0 | Pikine |
16:30 | Bo Rangers | ? - ? | Kholifa Stars |
16:30 | Kahunla | ? - ? | Ports Authority |
16:30 | Luawa | ? - ? | Old Edwardians |
16:30 | SLIFA | ? - ? | Mighty Blackpool |
19:00 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 2 - 0 | Guadalajara |
19:00 | Caudal Deportivo | 2 - 2 | Barcia |
16:00 | Naval Reinosa | 1 - 2 | Tropezon |
19:30 | CD Colindres | 2 - 1 | UC Cartes |
18:30 | Anaitasuna FT | 0 - 2 | CD Vitoria |
19:00 | Derio | 1 - 0 | Pasaia |
19:00 | Urduliz | 2 - 1 | San Ignacio |
20:00 | Anorga | 0 - 1 | Leioa |
17:15 | Silla CF | 3 - 4 | Patacona |
16:00 | Sevilla FC C | 1 - 1 | Conil |
18:00 | Platges de Calvia | 5 - 1 | Soller |
19:00 | Arenal | 0 - 3 | Mallorca B |
19:30 | Herbania | 0 - 0 | Gran Tarajal |
18:00 | Lerines | 1 - 1 | CD Cantolagua |
18:30 | Pena | 1 - 1 | Oberena |
18:45 | Pamplona | 1 - 2 | Subiza |
18:30 | Almudevar | 3 - 1 | Atletico Monzon |
19:00 | Biel | 4 - 0 | Bavois |
19:00 | Portalban | 1 - 1 | Coffrane |
19:15 | Langenthal | 1 - 2 | Dietikon |
19:00 | Freienbach | 1 - 1 | Grasshopper II |
20:00 | Sando | 2 - 1 | Prison Service |
22:00 | La Horquetta | 4 - 4 | Central FC |
22:00 | Point Fortin | 2 - 3 | Police |
22:00 | Port Of Spain | 2 - 1 | Eagles FC |
00:10 | Morvant Caledonia Utd | 1 - 1 | Defence Force |
10:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk W | 1 - 2 | Kolos Kovalivka W |
19:00 | Progreso | 4 - 2 | Rampla Juniors |
23:30 | New York City II | 2 - 1 | Chattanooga |
21:00 | Maryland Bobcats | ? - ? | LA Force |
21:00 | Savannah Clovers | ? - ? | Arizona Monsoon |
11:30 | Shortan Guzor | 2 - 0 | Dostlik Tashkent |
19:30 | Briton Ferry | 1 - 0 | Taffs Well |
23:30 | Paraguay U23 | 1 - 2 | Dominican Republic U23 |
01:00 | El Salvador | 1 - 1 | Honduras |
01:00 | Nicaragua | 0 - 1 | Cuba |
01:30 | Peru | 4 - 1 | Dominican Republic |
02:45 | Argentina | 3 - 1 | Costa Rica |
12:00 | Sivasspor | 6 - 1 | Tokat |
13:30 | Lysekloster | 3 - 2 | Viking 2 |
13:30 | Stjordals Blink | 4 - 0 | Brattvag |
14:00 | Fyllingsdalen | 3 - 4 | OS TF |
14:30 | Strindheim | 3 - 0 | Nardo |
17:00 | Madla IL | 5 - 3 | Sandnes Ulf 2 |
23:00 | Corinthians | 3 - 0 | Londrina |
15:00 | Sweden U16 W | 4 - 0 | Portugal U16 W |
17:00 | France U16 W | 1 - 3 | Japan U16 W |
17:00 | Mexico U16 W | 1 - 2 | Netherlands U16 W |
Yesterday has seen many expected results but also many surprises in football matches. The complete list of soccer results for yesterday includes games from first rank competitions like UEFA and FIFA all the way down to 4th rank domestic football tournaments from all over the world. With time of gameplay and final results, this section is all you need for checking yesterday’s scores in football. More details on each individual game can be found on partner websites like SoccerStats247, where info like corners, shots, time of goals, transfers in and out are just a few of the info available for matches played.
Besides match results for the previous day, 28 Mar 2024, we are also covering today’s list of matches and tomorrow’s football fixtures. Therefore, if you're a fan of soccer, you'll be pleased to know that we offer all the means to keep up with the latest scores. We are monitoring results While soccer is one of the most popular sports on the planet, more sports are in our offering, with quick access from the sidebar menu.